Unnamed steer-TEJAS METEORITE x DIXIELAND JAZZ

Date of Birth:
10/10/2020
Nickname:
General Lee
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
Alex & Courtney Williams
Breeder:
Leaky Trough Ranch
PH #:
0/3
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip41.375004/08/2022