Unnamed- TEJAS METEORITE x RJF SHEZA PRETTY ONE

Date of Birth:
12/7/2020
Nickname:
Barbacoa
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
Mark & Amber Priest
Breeder:
Leaky Trough Ranch
PH #:
0/4
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes